Schneider Enterprise : Safety Blouse / Dhia Nadhirah Azizu...[et al.]

Azizul, Dhia Nadhirah and Zaharin, Nasri and Abdullah @ Yassin, Ahmad Fakrusy Syakir and Mawari, Muhd. Zulhaizan and Zakaria, Muhd. Thaqif and Nawawi, Muhd. Ali imran (2018) Schneider Enterprise : Safety Blouse / Dhia Nadhirah Azizu...[et al.]. [Entrepreneurship Project] (Unpublished)

Abstract

The purpose of the business entrepreneurship plan is as the first step as a module before starting a business. This business plan is very important to a new company like Schneider’s Enterprise because it may help us to maintain our business longer in the Malaysia market.

Metadata

Item Type: Entrepreneurship Project
Creators:
CreatorsEmail / ID. Num
Azizul, Dhia Nadhirah2017227468
Zaharin, Nasri2017227654
Abdullah @ Yassin, Ahmad Fakrusy Syakir2017226964
Mawari, Muhd. Zulhaizan2017253474
Zakaria, Muhd. Thaqif2017253436
Nawawi, Muhd. Ali imran2017227092
Contributors:
ContributionNameID Num. / Email
Thesis advisorIbrahim, Ahmad Nur Misuari90025902
Subjects: H Social Sciences > HD Industries. Land use. Labor > Management. Industrial Management > Planning. Business planning. Strategic planning
Divisions: Universiti Teknologi MARA, Johor > Pasir Gudang Campus > Faculty of Electrical Engineering
Item ID: 35558
Uncontrolled Keywords: Business plan, UiTM Pasir Gudang
URI: http://ir.uitm.edu.my/id/eprint/35558

Download

[img] Text
35558.pdf

Download (430kB)

Fulltext

Fulltext is available at:
  • Bilik Koleksi Akses Terhad, PTAR Kampus Pasir Gudang, Johor
  • ID Number

    35558

    Others


    View in Google Scholar

    Actions (login required)

    View Item View Item

    Downloads

    Downloads per month over past year