G-Tech Enterprise : Wireless Charger / Aina Firzanah Ishak ...[et al.]

Ishak, Aina Firzanah and Nazarudin, Amalia Izzah and Mohamed Radzi, Ayu Nabilah and Azrin Hanif, Fathin Maisarah and Nasaruddin, Nor Amiera Juliana and Rusainy, Nur Fatin Nabilah (2017) G-Tech Enterprise : Wireless Charger / Aina Firzanah Ishak ...[et al.]. [Entrepreneurship Project] (Unpublished)

Abstract

Handphones are a must gadget that everyone must owned it to complete their daily task . A charger is an important thing to handphones as we charged the phone using charger so the phone can be used after it is fully charged . In this modern era , almost everyone owned handphones and this is the best marketing to sell a convenient charger to handphone users G-Tech Enterprise is a company that specialized in making charger . As time goes by , we are creating a charger that will easier any hand phone users .We provides a wireless charger or can be called a portable charger which is designed to make a convenient use to users . The specialties of this charger is that a person no need to wait for the phone to fully charged at one place . User can be away from the charger for about 5 feet distance which is why this charger is portable as you can go anywhere you want while charging your phone and do your chores easily . Besides , this wireless charger are children friendly as we coated our charger with non harmful materials

Metadata

Item Type: Entrepreneurship Project
Creators:
CreatorsEmail / ID. Num
Ishak, Aina Firzanah201587768
Nazarudin, Amalia Izzah2015855234
Mohamed Radzi, Ayu Nabilah2015813008
Azrin Hanif, Fathin Maisarah2015845186
Nasaruddin, Nor Amiera Juliana2015886216
Rusainy, Nur Fatin Nabilah2015859742
Contributors:
ContributionNameID Num. / Email
Thesis advisorAbdamia, Noranita173801
Subjects: H Social Sciences > HD Industries. Land use. Labor > Management. Industrial Management > Planning. Business planning. Strategic planning
T Technology > TK Electrical engineering. Electronics. Nuclear engineering > Devices for production of electricity by direct energy conversion
Divisions: Universiti Teknologi MARA, Johor > Pasir Gudang Campus > Faculty of Electrical Engineering
Item ID: 36898
Uncontrolled Keywords: Business plan, Portable charger, UiTM Pasir Gudang
URI: http://ir.uitm.edu.my/id/eprint/36898

Download

[img] Text
36898.pdf

Download (163kB)

Fulltext

Fulltext is available at:
  • Bilik Koleksi Akses Terhad, PTAR Kampus Pasir Gudang, Johor
  • ID Number

    36898

    Others


    View in Google Scholar

    Actions (login required)

    View Item View Item

    Downloads

    Downloads per month over past year